:: BBC Radio 1

 

Alle Sendezeiten sind in GMT - in Deutschland ist es 1 Stunde später!
All Transmissiontimes are in GMT - in Germany is it 1 Hour later!

 

Monday (Montag)

  0:00 BBC Indroducing with Jen and Ally

  2:00 B.Traits

  4:00 Dev

  6:30 The Radio 1 Breakfast with Nick Grimshaw

10:00 Sara Cox

12:45 Newsbeat

13:00 Scott Mills

16:00 Greg James

17:45 Newsbeat

18:00 Greg James

19:00 Zane Lowe

21:00 In New DJs We Trust

22:00 Phil Taggart and Alice Levine

 

Tuesday (Dienstag)

  0:00 Rock Show with Daniel P Carter

  2:00 Charlie Sloth

  4:00 Dev

  6:30 The Radio 1 Breakfast with Nick Grimshaw

10:00 Sara Cox

12:45 Newsbeat

13:00 Scott Mills

16:00 Greg James

17:45 Newsbeat

18:00 Greg James

19:00 Zane Lowe

21:00 In New DJs We Trust

22:00 Phil Taggart and Alice Levine

 

Wednesday (Mittwoch)

  0:00 Punk Show with Mike Davies

  2:00 Nihal

  4:00 Dev

  6:30 The Radio 1 Breakfast with Nick Grimshaw

10:00 Sara Cox

12:45 Newsbeat

13:00 Scott Mills

15:30 The Offical Chart Update

16:00 Greg James

17:45 Newsbeat

18:00 Greg James

19:00 Zane Lowe

21:00 In New DJs We Trust

22:00 Phil Taggart and Alice Levine

 

Thursday (Donnerstag)

  0:00 Huw Stephens

  2:00 Benji B

  4:00 Dev

  6:30 The Radio 1 Breakfast with Nick Grimshaw

10:00 Sara Cox

12:45 Newsbeat

13:00 Scott Mills

16:00 Greg James

17:45 Newsbeat

18:00 Greg James

19:00 Zane Lowe

21:00 In New DJs We Trust

22:00 Phil Taggart and Alice Levine

 

Friday (Freitag)

  0:00 BBC Radio 1's Residency

  2:00 Toddla T

  4:00 Dev

  6:30 The Radio 1 Breakfast with Nick Grimshaw

10:00 Sara Cox

12:45 Newsbeat

13:00 Scott Mills

16:00 Greg James

17:45 Newsbeat

18:00 BBC Radio 1's Dance Anthems

19:00 Annie Mac

21:00 Pete Tong

23:00 Skream and Benga

 

Saturday (Samstag)

  1:00 BBC Radio 1's Essential Mix

  3:00 Annie Nightingale

  5:00 Rob da Bank

  7:00 Gemma Cairney

10:00 The Matt Edmondson Show

13:00 Huw Stephens

16:00 BBC Radio 1's Dance Anthems

19:00 Trevor Nelson

21:00 Westwood

23:00 MistaJam

 

Sunday (Sonntag)

  1:00 Diplo and Friends

  3:00 Friction

  5:00 Seani B

  7:00 Gemma Cairney

10:00 The Matt Edmondson Show

13:00 Huw Stephens

16:00 The Offical Chart with Jameela Jamil

19:00 Dan and Phil

21:00 The Surgery with Aled

22:00 Annie Mac

 

NACH OBEN NACH OBEN
nPage.de-Seiten: Verein zur kulturellen Integration | http://monikaboehmer.npage.de/